Tjitske, Anneke, Bauke, Jolanda, Jeannette
Tjitske, Anneke, Bauke, Jolanda
& Jeannette = Bestuur CMV

CMV nieuws

Toernooiprogramma 14 januari a.s.

 

Niveau 2        
poule A poule B poule C poule D  
Heecher Op 8 Heecher Op 7 Covos 8 SVW 9  
SVW 10 SVW 11 VC Sneek 16 VC Sneek 15  
Wisky 2 Covos 9 Staveren 4 Staveren 3  
VC Sneek 17 Oeverzwaluwen 6   Makkum 7  
  VC Bolsward 9   Oeverzwaluwen 5  
         
Niveau 3 -     Niveau 3 +  
poule E poule F poule G poule H  
BEO 3 VC Sneek 13 Makkum 6 Covos 5  
NOK 6 Covos 6 VC Sneek 14 VC Sneek 18  
SVW 8 VC Sneek 19 VC Bolsward 7 Stanfries 5  
DBS 4 DBS 3   Sw. Switters 3  
Covos 7 VC Bolsward 8      
         
Niveau 4        
poule I poule J poule K poule L poule M
SVW 7 NOK 5 NOK 4 Staveren 2 WSV 1
DBS 2 Far Ut 4 De Walde 1 Makkum 5 Heecher Op 5
Punt Ut 3 DBS 1 VC Bolsward 6 Oeverzwaluwen 4 SVW 5
SVW 6 VC Sneek 11   BEO 2 Makkum 4
Heecher Op 6 VC Sneek 12   Far Ut 3 VC Sneek 10
         
Niveau 4        
poule N poule O      
Wisky 1 Stanfries 3      
Stanfries 4 VC Sneek 9      
Heecher Op 4 Sw. Switters 2      
Covos 4 SVW 4      
  VC Sneek 8      
         
niveau 5        
poule P poule R poule S poule T poule V
Covos 3 VC Sneek 7 Covos 2 Punt Ut 1 Heecher Op 1
Oeverzwaluwen 3 Punt Ut 2 VC Sneek 5 VC Sneek 3 Staveren 1
VC Bolsward 4 Oeverzwaluwen 2 BEO 1 VC Bolsward 2 Stanfries 2
SVW 3 Heecher Op 2 Oeverzwaluwen 1 Makkum 1 Sw. Switters 1
Heecher Op 3 Makkum 2 VC Sneek 6 OTIB  VC Sneek 4
         
Niveau 6        
poule W Poule X      
SVW 2 VC Sneek 1      
VC Sneek 2 Far Ut 1      
VC Bolsward 1 Covos 1      
Stanfries 1 Far Ut 2      
VC Bolsward 3 SVW 1      

 

    veld 1     veld 2  
tijd poule     poule    
09:00 D SVW 9 VC Sneek 15 A Heecher Op 8 SVW 10
09:10 D Staveren 3 Makkum 7 A Wisky 2 VC Sneek 17
09:20 D Oeverzwaluwen 5 SVW 9 A SVW 10 Wisky 2
09:30 D VC Sneek 15 Staveren 3 A VC Sneek 17 Heecher Op 8
09:40 D Makkum 7 Oeverzwaluwen 5 A Heecher Op 8 Wisky 2
09:50 D Staveren 3 SVW 9 A VC Sneek 17 SVW 10
10:00 D Makkum 7 VC Sneek 15 A NR 3 POULE A NR 4 POULE A
10:10 D Oeverzwaluwen 5 Staveren 3 A NR 1 POULE A NR 2 POULE A
10:20 D SVW 9 Makkum 7 H Covos 5 VC Sneek 18
10:30 D VC Sneek 15 Oeverzwaluwen 5 H Stanfries 5 Sw. Switters 3
10:40 B Heecher Op 7 SVW 11 H VC Sneek 18 Stanfries 5
10:50 B Covos 9 Oeverzwaluwen 6 H Sw. Switters 3 Covos 5
11:00 B VC Bolsward 9 Heecher Op 7 H Covos 5 Stanfries 5
11:10 B SVW 11 Covos 9 H Sw. Switters 3 VC Sneek 18
11:20 B Oeverzwaluwen 6 VC Bolsward 9 H NR 3 POULE H NR 4 POULE H
11:30 B Covos 9 Heecher Op 7 H NR 1 POULE H NR 2 POULE H
11:40 B Oeverzwaluwen 6 SVW 11 N Wisky 1 Stanfries 4
11:50 B VC Bolsward 9 Covos 9 N Heecher Op 4 Covos 4
12:00 B Heecher Op 7 Oeverzwaluwen 6 N Stanfries 4 Heecher Op 4
12:10 B SVW 11 VC Bolsward 9 N Covos 4 Wisky 1
12:20 C Covos 8 VC Sneek 16 N Wisky 1 Heecher Op 4
12:30 C Staveren 4 Covos 8 N Covos 4 Stanfries 4
12:40 C VC Sneek 16 Staveren 4 N NR 3 POULE N NR 4 POULE N
12:50 C VC Sneek 16 Covos 8 N NR 1 POULE N NR 2 POULE N
13:00 C Covos 8 Staveren 4      
13:10 C Staveren 4 VC Sneek 16      
13:20   Einde wedstrijden     Einde wedstrijden  
             
    veld 3     veld 4  
tijd poule     poule    
09:00 R VC Sneek 7 Punt Ut 2 R Oeverzwaluwen 2 Heecher Op 2
09:10 R Makkum 2 VC Sneek 7 R Punt Ut 2 Oeverzwaluwen 2
09:20 L Staveren 2 Makkum 5 R Heecher Op 2 Makkum 2
09:30 L Oeverzwaluwen 4 BEO 2 R Oeverzwaluwen 2 VC Sneek 7
09:40 L Far Ut 3 Staveren 2 R Heecher Op 2 Punt Ut 2
09:50 L Makkum 5 Oeverzwaluwen 4 R Makkum 2 Oeverzwaluwen 2
10:00 L BEO 2 Far Ut 3 R VC Sneek 7 Heecher Op 2
10:10 L Oeverzwaluwen 4 Staveren 2 R Punt Ut 2 Makkum 2
10:20 L BEO 2 Makkum 5 W SVW 2 VC Sneek 2
10:30 L Far Ut 3 Oeverzwaluwen 4 W VC Bolsward 1 Stanfries 1
10:40 L Staveren 2 BEO 2 W VC Bolsward 3 SVW 2
10:50 L Makkum 5 Far Ut 3 W VC Sneek 2 VC Bolsward 1
11:00 M WSV 1 Heecher Op 5 W Stanfries 1 VC Bolsward 3
11:10 M SVW 5 Makkum 4 W VC Bolsward 1 SVW 2
11:20 M VC Sneek 10 WSV 1 W Stanfries 1 VC Sneek 2
11:30 M Heecher Op 5 SVW 5 W VC Bolsward 3 VC Bolsward 1
11:40 M Makkum 4 VC Sneek 10 W SVW 2 Stanfries 1
11:50 M SVW 5 WSV 1 W VC Sneek 2 VC Bolsward 3
12:00 M Makkum 4 Heecher Op 5 V Heecher Op 1 Staveren 1
12:10 M VC Sneek 10 SVW 5 V Stanfries 2 Sw. Switters 1
12:20 M WSV 1 Makkum 4 V VC Sneek 4 Heecher Op 1
12:30 M Heecher Op 5 VC Sneek 10 V Staveren 1 Stanfries 2
12:40 V Sw. Switters 1 VC Sneek 4 V Stanfries 2 Heecher Op 1
12:50 V Sw. Switters 1 Staveren 1 V VC Sneek 4 Stanfries 2
13:00       V Heecher Op 1 Sw. Switters 1
13:10       V Staveren 1 VC Sneek 4
13:20   Einde wedstrijden     Einde wedstrijden  
             
             
    veld 5     veld 6  
tijd poule     poule    
09:00 P Covos 3 Oeverzwaluwen 3 VC Bolsward 4 SVW 3
09:10 P Heecher Op 3 Covos 3 P Oeverzwaluwen 3 VC Bolsward 4
09:20 P SVW 3 Heecher Op 3 O Stanfries 3 VC Sneek 9
09:30 P VC Bolsward 4 Covos 3 O Sw. Switters 2 SVW 4
09:40 P SVW 3 Oeverzwaluwen 3 O VC Sneek 8 Stanfries 3
09:50 P Heecher Op 3 VC Bolsward 4 O VC Sneek 9 Sw. Switters 2
10:00 P Covos 3 SVW 3 O SVW 4 VC Sneek 8
10:10 P Oeverzwaluwen 3 Heecher Op 3 O Sw. Switters 2 Stanfries 3
10:20 X VC Sneek 1 Far Ut 1 O SVW 4 VC Sneek 9
10:30 X Covos 1 Far Ut 2 O VC Sneek 8 Sw. Switters 2
10:40 X SVW 1 VC Sneek 1 O Stanfries 3 SVW 4
10:50 X Far Ut 1 Covos 1 O VC Sneek 9 VC Sneek 8
11:00 X Far Ut 2 SVW 1 T Punt Ut 1 VC Sneek 3
11:10 X Covos 1 VC Sneek 1 T VC Bolsward 2 Makkum 1
11:20 X Far Ut 2 Far Ut 1 T OTIB  Punt Ut 1
11:30 X SVW 1 Covos 1 T VC Sneek 3 VC Bolsward 2
11:40 X VC Sneek 1 Far Ut 2 T Makkum 1 OTIB 
11:50 X Far Ut 1 SVW 1 T VC Bolsward 2 Punt Ut 1
12:00 S Covos 2 VC Sneek 5 T Makkum 1 VC Sneek 3
12:10 S BEO 1 Oeverzwaluwen 1 T OTIB  VC Bolsward 2
12:20 S VC Sneek 6 Covos 2 T Punt Ut 1 Makkum 1
12:30 S VC Sneek 5 BEO 1 T VC Sneek 3 OTIB 
12:40 S Oeverzwaluwen 1 VC Sneek 6 S BEO 1 Covos 2
12:50 S Oeverzwaluwen 1 VC Sneek 5 S VC Sneek 6 BEO 1
13:00 S Covos 2 Oeverzwaluwen 1      
13:10 S VC Sneek 5 VC Sneek 6      
13:20   Einde wedstrijden     Einde wedstrijden  
             
    veld 7     veld 8  
tijd poule     poule    
09:00 I SVW 7 DBS 2 G Makkum 6 VC Sneek 14
09:10 I Punt Ut 3 SVW 6 G VC Bolsward 7 Makkum 6
09:20 I Heecher Op 6 SVW 7 G VC Sneek 14 VC Bolsward 7
09:30 I DBS 2 Punt Ut 3 G VC Sneek 14 Makkum 6
09:40 I SVW 6 Heecher Op 6 G Makkum 6 VC Bolsward 7
09:50 I Punt Ut 3 SVW 7 G VC Bolsward 7 VC Sneek 14
10:00 I SVW 6 DBS 2 E BEO 3 NOK 6
10:10 I Heecher Op 6 Punt Ut 3 E SVW 8 DBS 4
10:20 I SVW 7 SVW 6 E Covos 7 BEO 3
10:30 I DBS 2 Heecher Op 6 E NOK 6 SVW 8
10:40 J NOK 5 Far Ut 4 E DBS 4 Covos 7
10:50 J DBS 1 VC Sneek 11 E SVW 8 BEO 3
11:00 J VC Sneek 12 NOK 5 E DBS 4 NOK 6
11:10 J Far Ut 4 DBS 1 E Covos 7 SVW 8
11:20 J VC Sneek 11 VC Sneek 12 E BEO 3 DBS 4
11:30 J DBS 1 NOK 5 E NOK 6 Covos 7
11:40 J VC Sneek 11 Far Ut 4 F VC Sneek 13 Covos 6
11:50 J VC Sneek 12 DBS 1 F VC Sneek 19 DBS 3
12:00 J NOK 5 VC Sneek 11 F VC Bolsward 8 VC Sneek 13
12:10 J Far Ut 4 VC Sneek 12 F Covos 6 VC Sneek 19
12:20 K NOK 4 De Walde 1 F DBS 3 VC Bolsward 8
12:30 K VC Bolsward 6 NOK 4 F VC Sneek 19 VC Sneek 13
12:40 K De Walde 1 VC Bolsward 6 F DBS 3 Covos 6
12:50 K De Walde 1 NOK 4 F VC Bolsward 8 VC Sneek 19
13:00 K NOK 4 VC Bolsward 6 F VC Sneek 13 DBS 3
13:10 K VC Bolsward 6 De Walde 1 F Covos 6 VC Bolsward 8
13:20   Einde wedstrijden     Einde wedstrijden