H1-2
D3
D1 grappig
D1 - Anlene - Roos - Lieze
H1-4
mini's van de wedstrijd
blok foto
Sfeer 1
Winst!
Janieke pass

Voorlopige teamindeling meisjes (seizoen 2020-2021)

11 mei 2020

 

A1 A2
Melanie Zwerver Esmee Hofman
Bente Gerritsma Albertine vd Goot
Elke Swieringa Pleun Strikwerda
Jamilla Annee Dana Heimink          
Rixt Posthuma Danique Boers
Pien Zijlstra Jasmijn de Jong
Anaella Huijser Elise Zijlstra
Silke Zeinstra Femke Cruys    
Meike Eldering Emma Dijkstra
  Merel van Duijne  
  Rixt van der Goot
   
A3 A4
Iris Schat Amber Vellema
San Teigeler   Nelline Venema
Irena de Vries Manon Overzet
Gerde Lycklama Lea Nijholt 
Jikkie Wagenaar Isa Wartena
Jetske de Boer Eva Speelman
Meike Kramer Nynke Schuurmans   
Leanne Lijzenga Isa Bootsma
Lyonne Boers Tess Koster 
  Marit vd Sluis
  Brecht Grouwstra
   
A5 A6
Simone Janssen Thialda Sikma  
Judith Jasper Julia Poiesz
Iris de Jong Eline Walstra
Yentl Nooitgedacht Alicia Sminia
Mayke Schram Linde Oosterhaven
Thirsa Duinkerken Hella Foekema
Rianne Klein Swormink Femke Postma     
Danique Stam Lina vd Sluis
Esmee Schotanus  
Nicole Bakkenes  
   
B1 B2
Sophie Oldenburger Emma Gommers 
Maureen Westerhof Lianne Wiersma
Anna vd Graaf Inkje Gijselaers
Femke Alberda Ylse Vellema 
Suze Zijlstra Meike Rijpma
Gemma Oosterhof Maaike Boers 
Nora Linn Hemmes Amy vd werf
Emma Kumbangsila Sterre Brouwer
  Erin Kramer
   
B3 B4
Roos Bleeker Tessa vd Sluis
Tessa de Vries Lara Snijder
Dione Spoelstra Alysia Boerstra
Anniek vd Sluis Marit O´Keefe
Amse vd Werf   Indi Slippens
Ilse Baanstra Tinemarie Potma
Rosalie Bogaard Merle de Mayer
Meke de Boer Zara Kuipers
Britt Kenter Rosan Wispelwey
  Julin Wispelwey
   
B5  
Tara Mulder  
Gerrie Oostra  
Mirte Brattinga  
Melisa Gunduz  
Silke Kuiken  
Serena Wijnja  
Evanna Conradi  
Robin de wolf  
   
C1 C2
Jada Bil Nova Cruys
Gerda Sybrandy Quinty Halbersma
Sigrid Blom Emma Schat
Zoe van der Kooi Louisia vd Goot
Gwen Meijs Ine Sytsma
Jinte Hendrikse Marijn Sterenberg
Marrit Bergstra Mare Wind
Lisa Raymann Marieke Jasper
Tamar Zijlstra  
   
C3 / C4  
Siedra AlNassir  
Marleen Sipma  
Shanna Doting  
Zahraa Al Jaburi  
Senna Stork  
May Britt Berks  
Sanne Marije Kuipers  
Sharon Voulon  
Fien Vogelzang  
Robin van Wieren  
Ylonka Jorwerda  
Nova Haga  
Loes Klaaren  
Fien de Vries  
Eva le Cluese   
Yael Oppewal